EC = Event Cancelled | DNE = Did Not Enter | NE = National Event (No club points awarded) | RP = Results Pending

Please note that points are still subject to change.

Class Car Number Driver Bredasdorp CHD Kleinplasie Total
2.1 SA2 Daniella de Sousa 55 27 TBU 82
2.1 Z41 Devan Marais 59 DNE TBU 59
2.1 A70 Munnik Hanekom 54 DNE TBU 54
2.1 A98 Ettienne du Plessis DNE 51 TBU 51
2.1 A46 John Beighton DNE 50 TBU 50
2.1 A11 Mark Fontini DNE 49 TBU 49
2.1 A5 Eugene Griesen DNE 47 TBU 47
2.1 Z12 Ayrton Martinengo 46 DNE TBU 46
2.1 A40 Guido Serrotti DNE 45 TBU 45
2.1 A26 Richard Griesen DNE 40 TBU 40
2.1 Z63 Eddie Lubbe 24 DNE TBU 24
2.1 A34 Ettienne Rauch DNE 0 TBU 0
1660 A8 Steven Hydenrych 57 44 TBU 101
1660 A27 Grant Kirchner 35 45 TBU 80
1660 Z110 Stefan Smit 38 27 TBU 65
1660 Z 80 Francois Smit 20 44 TBU 64
1660 A144 Mariska kroese 32 30 TBU 62
1660 A420 Lance Liederman 33 27 TBU 60
1660 A31 Kyle van Dyk DNE 49 TBU 49
1660 A7 Jonathan Share 46 DNE TBU 46
1660 A32 Jody Powell DNE 42 TBU 42
1660 A36 Andre du Toit 38 DNE TBU 38
1660 A86 Kayla Jones 34 DNE TBU 34
1660 A105 Arnold Swart DNE 33 TBU 33
1660 A82 Darren Beighton DNE 32 TBU 32
1660 Z17 Nicholas van Tonder 27 DNE TBU 27
1660 A14 Donovan Jarmen DNE 24 TBU 24
1660 A361 Jason Kriel DNE 19 TBU 19
1660 A20 Richard Maunder DNE 16 TBU 16
1660 A911 Shaun Cope DNE 14 TBU 14
1660 A19 Paul Oosthuizen DNE 9 TBU 9
1660 Z84 Ruaan Jordaan 0 6 TBU 6
Clubmans - Standards Z244 Martin Theron 53 14 TBU 67
Clubmans - Standards Z56 Juan Verwey 36 24 TBU 60
Clubmans - Standards A41 Waldo Saayman 9 51 TBU 60
Clubmans - Standards Z88 Michello de Jongh 50 DNE TBU 50
Clubmans - Standards A96 Chris Etzebeth DNE 50 TBU 50
Clubmans - Standards Z60 Naude Stoltz 49 DNE TBU 49
Clubmans - Standards A99 Shawn Slabber 49 DNE TBU 49
Clubmans - Standards A57 Ruan Weyers 19 28 TBU 47
Clubmans - Standards A86 Kayla Jones DNE 47 TBU 47
Clubmans - Standards A23 Estiaan Henning DNE 46 TBU 46
Clubmans - Standards W325 Ivan Theron 46 DNE TBU 46
Clubmans - Standards A22 Emile Lange 29 15 TBU 44
Clubmans - Standards A77 Paul Slabber DNE 36 TBU 36
Clubmans - Standards A55 Mike Paxton DNE 35 TBU 35
Clubmans - Standards A29 Jade Lynch 26 DNE TBU 26
Clubmans - Standards Z11 Jacques Bezuidenhout 24 DNE TBU 24
Clubmans - Standards A70 Hannes Erasmus DNE 23 TBU 23
Clubmans - Standards Z18 Herman Swart 22 DNE TBU 22
Clubmans - Standards A26 Brendon Geldenhuys DNE 21 TBU 21
Clubmans - Standards A29 Grant McClean DNE 18 TBU 18
Clubmans - Standards A40 Sean Nicholas DNE 16 TBU 16
Clubmans - Standards A191 Marco de Villiers DNE 16 TBU 16
Clubmans - Standards A420 Lloyd Scaife DNE 15 TBU 15
Clubmans - Standards Z16 Cornelius Streicher 12 DNE TBU 12
Clubmans - Standards Z84 Maruis Smit 10 DNE TBU 10
Clubmans - Standards A112 Barry De Wet DNE 9 TBU 9
Clubmans - Standards A95 Bernard Clarke DNE 7 TBU 7
Heavy Metal Z13 Kosie Weyers 60 58 TBU 118
Heavy Metal Z102 Wemer vd Merwe 51 56 TBU 107
Heavy Metal A777 Steve Bekker 36 54 TBU 90
Heavy Metal A77 Carl Nel 48 24 TBU 72
Heavy Metal A46 Franscois Gunter 29 41 TBU 70
Heavy Metal A13 Shane Justus 53 DNE TBU 53
Heavy Metal A15 Keith Rose 35 11 TBU 46
Heavy Metal A44 Tersius van Tonder DNE 44 TBU 44
Heavy Metal A72 Dean Higgens DNE 36 TBU 36
Heavy Metal A6 Jade Linch DNE 35 TBU 35
Heavy Metal A269 Gawie Smit 33 DNE TBU 33
Heavy Metal A44 Tersius van Tonder Sr. 32 DNE TBU 32
Heavy Metal Z125 Marius Terblanche 19 DNE TBU 19
Heavy Metal Z99 Hendrik vos 10 DNE TBU 10
Lexus V8 Z88 Max Ockhuis 51 58 TBU 109
Lexus V8 Z100 Dean Holloway 60 DNE TBU 60
Lexus V8 A68 Alexander Oehl DNE 58 TBU 58
Lexus V8 Z75 Chase Haroldt 56 DNE TBU 56
Lexus V8 A59 Sarieska Kellerman 47 DNE TBU 47
Lexus V8 W 6 J.D. Truter 11 DNE TBU 11
Midgets Z71 David Parkins 54 60 TBU 114
Midgets Z42 André Lotzé 51 56 TBU 107
Midgets Z10 Zim Geldenhuys 46 DNE TBU 46
Midgets Z76 Brian Houndsome 45 DNE TBU 45
Midgets Z17 Graham Parkins 44 DNE TBU 44
Midgets Z9 Francois de Witt 29 DNE TBU 29
Midgets Z75 Jp Botes 21 DNE TBU 21
Mini A102 Ciara van Niekerk 59 59 TBU 118
Mini A15 Andre Janse van Rensburg 57 56 TBU 113
Mini A16 Tamryn Camden DNE 53 TBU 53
Mini Z24 Mia Kriegler 51 DNE TBU 51
Mini Z46 Justin Bekker 46 DNE TBU 46
Mini A74 Carl van der Merwe DNE 46 TBU 46
Mini A103 Sinothando Yaphi DNE 43 TBU 43
Mini A104 Yonela Ntlanga DNE 33 TBU 33
Mini Z32 Qudo De Wet 23 DNE TBU 23
Mini W141 Peto Scholtz 13 DNE TBU 13
Pinkrods A19 Nikita Oosthuizen 54 49 TBU 103
Pinkrods A420 Lelanie Brown 45 48 TBU 93
Pinkrods A112 Sonica Scaife 56 35 TBU 91
Pinkrods A777 Sarieta Nel DNE 52 TBU 52
Pinkrods A117 Alishia Dearden DNE 46 TBU 46
Pinkrods A90 Melani Cook DNE 43 TBU 43
Pinkrods A37 Landria Brink DNE 39 TBU 39
Pinkrods A48 Rhonette Rossouw DNE 33 TBU 33
Pinkrods A46 Alicia Gill DNE 20 TBU 20
Pinkrods A30 Zanel Bekker DNE 0 TBU 0
Super Midgets Z98 Shaun Zurich 30 60 TBU 90
Super Midgets Z7 Louis Zurich 0 DNE TBU 0
V8 Z11 Derick Taljaard 60 DNE TBU 60
V8 A94 Martin Neethling DNE 57 TBU 57
V8 A39 Jurie Swart DNE 53 TBU 53
V8 A112 Manfred Oehl DNE 52 TBU 52
V8 A11 Reynardt Petrie DNE 42 TBU 42
V8 A91 Ryan Steyn DNE 0 TBU 0
site by masterweb